Results For
The Stuffed Turkey 5K, 10K & Half Marathon

Post Virtual Results! This virtual race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1150 Adam Youngblood       M      Bangor       ME    US      1:38:28      7:31  31  58.7       1        M3034    
2     1013 Sky Opila             M      Wheaton      IL    US      1:39:16      7:35  33  58.3       2        M3034    
3     1511 Jason Bachlet         M      ALAMOSA      CO    US      1:41:30      7:45  51  64.4       1        M5054    
4     1223 TERRI REBMANN         F      Fenton       MO    US      1:45:42      8:04  50  68.8       1        F5054    
5     1404 Peter Solc            M      Chicago      IL    US      1:48:08      8:15  44  56.9       1        M4044    
6     1323 Kristin Youngblood    F      Bangor       ME    US      1:53:16      8:39  31  56.8       1        F3034    
7     1447 Danielle Jarsocrak    F      Shillington  PA    US      1:54:44      8:45  25  56.0       1        F2529    
8     1317 Michael Remole        M      Catlin       IL    US      1:58:17      9:02  37  49.5       1        M3539    
9     1130 Katrina Forster       F      Richmond     MI    US      2:00:00      9:10  40  55.3       1        F4044    
10    1550 MJ Tarabein           F      Kildeer      IL    US      2:00:45      9:13  57  65.7       1        F5559    
11    1473 Anonymous Participant F                         US      2:02:07      9:19  38  53.8       1        F3539    
12    1452 Megan Johnson         F      COLUMBUS     NE    US      2:02:43      9:22  34  52.7       2        F3034    
13    1847 Jim Harding           M      Chicago      IL    US      2:03:46      9:27  53  53.7       2        M5054    
14    1048 Kylee Stepp           F      Minden       NE    US      2:09:00      9:51  30  49.8       3        F3034    
15    1590 Darren Warner         M      Grand Ledge  MI    US      2:09:54      9:55  50  49.9       3        M5054    
16    1265 Sarah Ortiz           F      Goddard      KS    US      2:10:02      9:56  39  50.8       2        F3539    
17    1583 Dat Vo                M      Peabody      MA    US      2:11:24      10:02 46  47.6       1        M4549    
18    1105 Christina Mabry       F      Waynesboro   PA    US      2:11:25      10:02 44  52.0       2        F4044    
19    1045 Lisa Henkel           F      Concord      OH    US      2:13:04      10:09 52  56.0       2        F5054    
20    1531 Jessie Blaeser        F      Marietta     GA    US      2:20:00      10:41 26  45.9       2        F2529    
21    1336 Ann Malvitz           F      Freedom      WI    US      2:21:43      10:49 49  50.7       1        F4549    
22    1356 Ajmel Quereshi        M      Takoma Park  MD    US      2:25:17      11:05 39  40.7       2        M3539    
23    1359 Kelly Hoyer           F      Grand Rapids MI    US      2:26:00      11:09 26  44.0       3        F2529    
24    1379 Alyssa Hoyer          F      CHICAGO      IL    US      2:27:15      11:14 32  43.8       4        F3034    
25    1213 Raushawn Brown        F      Dallas       TX    US      2:27:26      11:15 42  45.7       3        F4044    
26    1097 Robert Stocker        M      Okemos       MI    US      3:15:30      14:55 77  44.4       1        M7579    
27    1113 Heather Mayer         F      Albuquerque  NM    US      3:25:16      15:40 45  33.6       2        F4549    
28    1043 Patrick McGill        M      Greenwood    IN    US      3:27:36      15:51 46  30.1       2        M4549    
29    1044 Cassandra McGill      F      Greenwood    IN    US      3:27:36      15:51 44  32.9       4        F4044    
30    1515 Janet Carmichael      F      NASHVILLE    TN    US      3:45:00      17:11 56  34.8       2        F5559    
31    1477 Meir Russ             M      Westerville  OH    US      4:06:09      18:47 72  32.6       1        M7074    
32    1068 Priscilla Lilly       F      Philadelphia MS    US      4:09:22      19:02 49  28.8       3        F4549    
33    1215 Audrey Trebelhorn     F      Saint Louis  MO    US      NONE               24             1        F2024    


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ==== 
1     Audrey Trebelhorn 1215 24  33      Saint Louis MO US NONE 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Jarsocrak 1447 25  7       Shillington PA US  1:54:44 
2     Jessie Blaeser     1531 26  20      Marietta GA US     2:20:00 
3     Kelly Hoyer        1359 26  23      Grand Rapids MI US 2:26:00 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Adam Youngblood 1150 31  1       Bangor ME US  1:38:28 
2     Sky Opila       1013 33  2       Wheaton IL US 1:39:16 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Kristin Youngblood 1323 31  6       Bangor ME US   1:53:16 
2     Megan Johnson      1452 34  12      COLUMBUS NE US 2:02:43 
3     Kylee Stepp        1048 30  14      Minden NE US   2:09:00 
4     Alyssa Hoyer       1379 32  24      CHICAGO IL US  2:27:15 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Michael Remole 1317 37  8       Catlin IL US      1:58:17 
2     Ajmel Quereshi 1356 39  22      Takoma Park MD US 2:25:17 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 1473 38  11        US          2:02:07 
2     Sarah Ortiz           1265 39  16      Goddard KS US 2:10:02 


Male 40-44
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Peter Solc 1404 44  5       Chicago IL US 1:48:08 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Katrina Forster  1130 40  9       Richmond MI US   2:00:00 
2     Christina Mabry  1105 44  18      Waynesboro PA US 2:11:25 
3     Raushawn Brown   1213 42  25      Dallas TX US     2:27:26 
4     Cassandra McGill 1044 44  29      Greenwood IN US  3:27:36 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Dat Vo         1583 46  17      Peabody MA US   2:11:24 
2     Patrick McGill 1043 46  28      Greenwood IN US 3:27:36 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ann Malvitz     1336 49  21      Freedom WI US      2:21:43 
2     Heather Mayer   1113 45  27      Albuquerque NM US  3:25:16 
3     Priscilla Lilly 1068 49  32      Philadelphia MS US 4:09:22 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jason Bachlet 1511 51  3       ALAMOSA CO US     1:41:30 
2     Jim Harding   1847 53  13      Chicago IL US     2:03:46 
3     Darren Warner 1590 50  15      Grand Ledge MI US 2:09:54 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     TERRI REBMANN 1223 50  4       Fenton MO US  1:45:42 
2     Lisa Henkel   1045 52  19      Concord OH US 2:13:04 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     MJ Tarabein      1550 57  10      Kildeer IL US   2:00:45 
2     Janet Carmichael 1515 56  30      NASHVILLE TN US 3:45:00 


Male 70-74
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Meir Russ 1477 72  31      Westerville OH US 4:06:09 


Male 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Robert Stocker 1097 77  26      Okemos MI US 3:15:30 

Additional results can be found at https://www.thestuffedturkeyrun.com/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.