Results For
The Stuffed Turkey 5K, 10K & Half Marathon

Post Virtual Results! This virtual race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                        Time    Time           Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     1496 Eric Martin           M      Chicago           IL    US      0:18:17      5:53  28  70.3       1        M2529           
2     1263 Joshua Lewis          M      Raleigh           NC    US      0:20:14      6:31  17  64.0       1        M1519           
3     1315 Daniel Plutchak       M      Kenosha           WI    US      0:21:34      6:56  16  60.8       2        M1519           
4     1481 Jake Files            M      Fort Smith        AR    US      0:21:43      6:59  48  66.2       1        M4549           
5     1316 Lukas Jensen          M      Kenosha           WI    US      0:22:10      7:08  16  59.2       3        M1519           
6     1093 Teresa Edgerton       F      Lincoln           NE    US      0:24:22      7:51  41  62.4       1        F4044           
7     1302 Sathya Mahen          F      San Antonio       TX    US      0:25:05      8:04  41  60.7       2        F4044           
8     1383 Jeremy Jones          M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      0:25:46      8:18  25  49.9       2        M2529           
9     1460 Amy Zebala            F      Saint Louis       MO    US      0:25:52      8:20  46  61.1       1        F4549           
10    1461 Stephen Bopp          M      Saint Louis       MO    US      0:25:52      8:20  29  49.7       3        M2529           
11    1140 Nikki Bisel           F      Clayton           MO    US      0:25:54      8:20  34  57.1       1        F3034           
12    1341 Tomaz Marinelli       M      Las Vegas         NV    US      0:26:07      8:24  27  49.2       4        M2529           
13    1138 Edgar Lazaro          M      Weiser            ID    US      0:26:10      8:25  14  51.8       1        14 & Under Male 
14    1579 Bruce Riley           M      Naperville        IL    US      0:26:54      8:39  57  57.5       1        M5559           
15    1349 Benoit Bottineau      M      Chicago           IL    US      0:26:55      8:40  33  48.0       1        M3034           
16    1041 Jennifer Anderson     F      Bordentown        NJ    US      0:27:18      8:47  38  54.9       1        F3539           
17    1541 Meridith Eckroat      F      Millersville      PA    US      0:27:50      8:58  43  55.4       3        F4044           
18    1557 Cameron Bishop        M      Gettysburg        PA    US      0:27:54      8:59  20  46.1       1        M2024           
19    1340 Lauren Wolcott        F      Las Vegas         NV    US      0:28:07      9:03  25  52.4       1        F2529           
20    1243 Erica Albright        F      Hiawatha          IA    US      0:28:13      9:05  49  57.8       2        F4549           
21    1178 Jeanette Wheatley     F      New Orleans       LA    US      0:28:36      9:12  32  51.6       2        F3034           
22    1179 Joseph Wheatley       M      NEW ORLEANS       LA    US      0:28:36      9:12  33  45.2       2        M3034           
23    1559 Debra Marzano         F      Schaumburg        IL    US      0:28:40      9:14  55  60.8       1        F5559           
24    1554 Liese Leyrer          F      Sayville          NY    US      0:28:42      9:14  40  52.7       4        F4044           
25    1300 Wendy Aranda          F      Thousand Oaks     CA    US      0:28:55      9:18  49  56.4       3        F4549           
26    1479 Dana Smith            F      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:29:00      9:20  33  50.9       3        F3034           
27    1137 Nancy Lazaro          F      Weiser            ID    US      0:29:09      9:23  41  52.2       5        F4044           
28    1343 Jessica Wilson        F      Leesburg          VA    US      0:29:36      9:32  44  52.5       6        F4044           
29    1549 Autumn Grangruth      F      Melbourne         FL    US      0:29:48      9:36  27  49.4       2        F2529           
30    1339 amber maness          F      Leesburg          VA    US      0:29:56      9:38  43  51.6       7        F4044           
31    1049 Sandi Guglielmi       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:56      9:38  38  50.1       2        F3539           
32    1573 Scott Raymond         M      Topeka            KS    US      0:30:01      9:40  49  48.3       2        M4549           
33    1168 Brian Givens          M      Dallas            TX    US      0:30:18      9:45  45  46.4       3        M4549           
34    1361 Elizabeth Fleming     F      Barrington Hills  IL    US      0:30:37      9:51  44  50.8       8        F4044           
35    1507 Sebastien Pop         M      Rockville         MD    US      0:30:49      9:55  14  44.0       2        14 & Under Male 
36    1285 Kayla Kelley          F      Waterloo          IL    US      0:31:07      10:01 28  47.3       3        F2529           
37    1176 Kyle McAlister        M      Abilene           TX    US      0:31:09      10:02 53  48.0       1        M5054           
38    1548 Christine Overholt    F      Melbourne         FL    US      0:31:18      10:04 28  47.1       4        F2529           
39    1071 Cheryl Monteith       F      Macomb            MI    US      0:31:53      10:16 46  49.6       4        F4549           
40    1469 Derek Turner          M      Hermitage         TN    US      0:31:55      10:16 36  41.2       1        M3539           
41    1040 Matthew Anderson      M      Bordentown        NJ    US      0:32:04      10:19 45  43.8       4        M4549           
42    1193 Rachel Roy            F      Westbrook         ME    US      0:32:13      10:22 46  49.1       5        F4549           
43    1482 Melissa Lorenz        F      Louisville        KY    US      0:32:26      10:26 40  46.7       9        F4044           
44    1391 Abel Dolby            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:32:47      10:33 43  42.2       1        M4044           
45    1314 Kenny Plutchak        M      Kenosha           WI    US      0:32:49      10:34 48  43.8       5        M4549           
46    1360 Kara Hesse            F      Vero Beach        FL    US      0:33:07      10:40 38  45.2       3        F3539           
47    1264 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:33:17      10:43 26  44.3       5        F2529           
48    1333 Sarah Adams           F      Huxley            IA    US      0:33:30      10:47 33  44.1       4        F3034           
49    1035 Jessalynn Guerrero    F      Chula Vista       CA    US      0:33:33      10:48 30  43.9       5        F3034           
50    1506 Marina Lee            F      Rockville         MD    US      0:33:34      10:48 45  46.7       6        F4549           
51    1441 Amanda Fox            F      Eastchester       NY    US      0:33:59      10:56 44  45.8       10       F4044           
52    1001 Dina Sena             F      Florida           NY    US      0:34:02      10:57 42  45.0       11       F4044           
53    1256 Alex Quade            M      Sun Prairie       WI    US      0:34:24      11:04 39  39.1       2        M3539           
54    1508 Mihai Pop             M      Rockville         MD    US      0:34:35      11:08 50  42.3       2        M5054           
55    1248 Tara Griffith         F      Bethel            OH    US      0:35:10      11:19 63  54.6       1        F6064           
56    1249 Etta Charlebois       F      Bethel            OH    US      0:35:10      11:19 59  51.9       2        F5559           
57    1036 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:35:12      11:20 49  46.4       7        F4549           
58    1558 Deborah Clark         F      Cornelius         NC    US      0:35:12      11:20 53  48.4       1        F5054           
59    1273 Hayley Byers          F      New Albany        IN    US      0:36:00      11:35 29  40.9       6        F2529           
60    1329 Shelby Baker          F      PekinP            IN    US      0:36:00      11:35 29  40.9       7        F2529           
61    1556 Jennifer Bishop       F      Gettysburg        PA    US      0:36:14      11:40 47  44.1       8        F4549           
62    1160 Megan Kautz           F      Boise             ID    US      0:36:18      11:41 34  40.8       6        F3034           
63    1227 Linda Johnson         F      Castro Valley     CA    US      0:36:25      11:43 61  51.4       2        F6064           
64    1099 Robin Matty           F      Derwood           MD    US      0:36:42      11:49 30  40.1       7        F3034           
65    1526 Scott Fleming         M      Lake Forest       IL    US      0:36:50      11:51 59  42.7       2        M5559           
66    1128 Douglas Kuepfer       M      Watsonville       CA    US      0:37:02      11:55 65  44.8       1        M6569           
67    1139 Erika Lazaro          F      Weiser            ID    US      0:37:10      11:58 18  39.8       1        F1519           
68    1569 Jonas Vea             M      Elmhurst          IL    US      0:37:11      11:58 44  37.5       2        M4044           
69    1570 Katharine Dolin       F      Jefferson City    MO    US      0:37:14      11:59 33  39.7       8        F3034           
70    1552 Patrick Logan         M      Jefferson City    MO    US      0:37:14      11:59 30  34.5       3        M3034           
71    1436 Alicia Vincent        F      Milford           OH    US      0:37:15      11:59 42  41.1       12       F4044           
72    1545 J. Sloan              M      MEDFORD           MA    US      0:38:00      12:14 12  37.5       3        14 & Under Male 
73    1555 Amanda Froese         F      West Branch       IA    US      0:38:25      12:22 35  38.6       4        F3539           
74    1357 Candice Lucak         F      Willowbrook       IL    US      0:38:43      12:28 36  38.4       5        F3539           
75    1536 Daniel Gerhardstein   M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:38:54      12:31 30  33.0       4        M3034           
76    1123 Gretchen Jackson      F      Salinas           CA    US      0:39:19      12:39 68  52.1       1        F6569           
77    1042 Carrie Linville       F      Pinnacle          NC    US      0:39:20      12:40 39  38.3       6        F3539           
78    1505 Lisa Spence           F      Arlington Heights IL    US      0:39:23      12:41 47  40.5       9        F4549           
79    1402 Beth Nienberg         F      Fort Jennings     OH    US      0:39:31      12:43 42  38.8       13       F4044           
80    1468 Brooke Turner         F      Hermitage         TN    US      0:39:35      12:44 38  37.9       7        F3539           
81    1177 Melissa Washburn      F      Wayland           MI    US      0:40:32      13:03 61  46.2       3        F6064           
82    1181 Matthew Bouch         M      Springfield       VA    US      0:40:40      13:05 42  33.8       3        M4044           
83    1373 Margaret Rost         F      Lansing           MI    US      0:40:55      13:10 48  39.4       10       F4549           
84    1338 Michelle Reefer       F      Indiana           PA    US      0:41:16      13:17 51  40.4       2        F5054           
85    1257 Jaclyn Quade          F      Sun Prairie       WI    US      0:41:46      13:27 38  35.9       8        F3539           
86    1180 Adaora Ifebigh        F      Springfield       VA    US      0:42:08      13:34 46  37.5       11       F4549           
87    1190 Carolyn Murray        F      Burkburnett       TX    US      0:42:43      13:45 37  35.0       9        F3539           
88    1169 Brittanie Meyer       F      Denton            TX    US      0:43:00      13:50 33  34.3       9        F3034           
89    1283 Karin Fleming         F      St. Louis         MO    US      0:43:07      13:53 44  36.1       14       F4044           
90    1244 Emily Teague          F      Lexington         KY    US      0:43:30      14:00 26  33.9       8        F2529           
91    1472 Kelsey Kleve          F      Paris             KY    US      0:44:04      14:11 28  33.4       9        F2529           
92    1141 Ellen Espenshade      F      New Paris         PA    US      0:44:37      14:22 39  33.7       10       F3539           
93    1351 Elise M Gaul          F      Collingswood      NJ    US      0:45:28      14:38 42  33.7       15       F4044           
94    1514 Melisa BLUHM          F      BURLINGTON        WI    US      0:47:10      15:11 44  33.0       16       F4044           
95    1456 Emily Smith           F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:47:30      15:17 29  31.0       10       F2529           
96    1161 Amanda Peters         F      Ashland           VA    US      0:48:46      15:42 40  31.0       17       F4044           
97    1281 Joey Barnett          M      Crystal Lake      IL    US      0:48:46      15:42 15  27.3       4        M1519           
98    1280 Kara Barnett          F      Crystal Lake      IL    US      0:48:46      15:42 48  33.1       12       F4549           
99    1358 Megan Lantz           F      Lombard           IL    US      0:49:10      15:50 34  30.1       10       F3034           
100   1546 John Reinders         M      Shawano           WI    US      0:50:31      16:16 41  27.0       4        M4044           
101   1237 Heather Motter        F      Girard            PA    US      0:50:39      16:18 29  29.1       11       F2529           
102   1145 Jen Gospodnetich      F      Huntsville        TX    US      0:50:50      16:22 30  29.0       11       F3034           
103   1103 Grace Mabry           F      Waynesboro        PA    US      0:51:09      16:28 16  29.7       2        F1519           
104   1542 Juliet Gainsborough   F      Medford           MA    US      0:52:00      16:44 52  32.4       3        F5054           
105   1543 Tom Sloan             M      MEDFORD           MA    US      0:52:00      16:44 53  28.8       3        M5054           
106   1236 Karen MOTTER          F      GIRARD            PA    US      0:52:06      16:46 63  36.9       4        F6064           
107   1512 Ramon Blandino        M      Yorktown Heights  NY    US      0:52:25      16:52 64  31.4       1        M6064           
108   1337 Kris Belden-Adams     F      Oxford            MS    US      0:52:27      16:53 50  31.4       4        F5054           
109   1335 Shelley Ducatt        F      Tallahassee       FL    US      0:52:39      16:57 50  31.3       5        F5054           
110   1451 Tonya Kujat           F      Murfreesboro      TN    US      0:53:03      17:05 52  31.8       6        F5054           
111   1126 Jamey Clark           F      Everett           PA    US      0:54:23      17:30 39  27.7       11       F3539           
112   1125 Jess Spring           F      Bedford           PA    US      0:54:28      17:32 39  27.6       12       F3539           
113   1032 Mary Waterbury        F      Fenton            MI    US      0:55:00      17:42 69  37.8       2        F6569           
114   1448 Kira Buscaglia        F      Anaconda          MT    US      0:55:57      18:01 38  26.8       13       F3539           
115   1353 Nikki Miller          F      Mount Clemens     MI    US      0:56:25      18:10 48  28.6       13       F4549           
116   1218 LeeAnn Edmiston       F      Rochester         MN    US      0:58:34      18:51 38  25.6       14       F3539           
117   1219 Chris Edmiston        M      Rochester         MN    US      0:58:34      18:51 52  25.4       4        M5054           
118   1589 Lucy Rice             F      Olive Branch      MS    US      0:59:07      19:02 57  30.2       3        F5559           
119   1224 Debra Tyree           F      Nashville         TN    US      0:59:36      19:11 64  32.6       5        F6064           
120   1313 Julie Plutchak        F      Kenosha           WI    US      0:59:36      19:11 47  26.8       14       F4549           
121   1063 Amanda Simmons        F      Fayetteville      TN    US      0:59:43      19:13 42  25.6       18       F4044           
122   1115 Stephanie Trump       F      Emporia           KS    US      0:59:44      19:14 34  24.8       12       F3034           
123   1534 Kerry Hope            F      Sioux City        IA    US      0:59:46      19:14 52  28.2       7        F5054           
124   1052 Julie DeVoe           F      Centerville       OH    US      1:01:06      19:40 52  27.6       8        F5054           
125   1363 Eunice Austin         F      Greenfield        IN    US      1:02:37      20:09 46  25.3       15       F4549           
126   1585 Ally Stallings-Toms   F      Ventura           CA    US      1:02:43      20:11 21  23.5       1        F2024           
127   1539 Caitlin Gosnell       F      Lebanon           IN    US      1:02:44      20:12 30  23.5       13       F3034           
128   1540 Zack Gosnell          M      Lebanon           IN    US      1:02:44      20:12 31  20.5       5        M3034           
129   1584 Margaret Stallings    F      Ventura           CA    US      1:03:36      20:28 58  28.4       4        F5559           
130   1053 Jeff DeVoe            M      Centerville       OH    US      1:03:55      20:34 59  24.6       3        M5559           
131   1186 Brooke Teller         F      Portland          ME    US      1:05:21      21:02 48  24.7       16       F4549           
132   1527 Christy Jacobs        F      Waynesville       OH    US      1:08:22      22:00 44  22.7       19       F4044           
133   1240 Grace Denbow          F      Marion            IA    US      1:10:00      22:32 25  21.0       12       F2529           
134   1158 Penny Ferguson        F      Floyds Knobs      IN    US      1:12:58      23:29 54  23.6       9        F5054           
135   1376 Cassandra Childs      F      Keystone          IA    US      1:30:00      28:58 31  16.4       14       F3034           
136   1439 Shellie Creson        F      Cincinnati        OH    US      NONE               51             10       F5054           
137   1491 Marcia Cross          F      Dallas            TX    US      NONE               60             6        F6064           
138   1232 Karah Pfiefer         F      Mayfield          KY    US      NONE               39             15       F3539           
139   1220 Amy Conway            F      Papillion         NE    US      NONE               52             11       F5054           
140   1544 Abigail Sloan         F      MEDFORD           MA    US      NONE               15             3        F1519           


14 & Under Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Edgar Lazaro  1138 14  13      Weiser ID US    26:10 
2     Sebastien Pop 1507 14  35      Rockville MD US 30:49 
3     J. Sloan      1545 12  72      MEDFORD MA US   38:00 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joshua Lewis    1263 17  2       Raleigh NC US      20:14 
2     Daniel Plutchak 1315 16  3       Kenosha WI US      21:34 
3     Lukas Jensen    1316 16  5       Kenosha WI US      22:10 
4     Joey Barnett    1281 15  97      Crystal Lake IL US 48:46 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Erika Lazaro  1139 18  67      Weiser ID US     37:10 
2     Grace Mabry   1103 16  103     Waynesboro PA US 51:09 
3     Abigail Sloan 1544 15  140     MEDFORD MA US    NONE  


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Cameron Bishop 1557 20  18      Gettysburg PA US 27:54 


Female 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Ally Stallings-Toms 1585 21  126     Ventura CA US 1:02:43 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Eric Martin     1496 28  1       Chicago IL US     18:17 
2     Jeremy Jones    1383 25  8       Grand Blanc MI US 25:46 
3     Stephen Bopp    1461 29  10      Saint Louis MO US 25:52 
4     Tomaz Marinelli 1341 27  12      Las Vegas NV US   26:07 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lauren Wolcott        1340 25  19      Las Vegas NV US 28:07 
2     Autumn Grangruth      1549 27  29      Melbourne FL US 29:48 
3     Kayla Kelley          1285 28  36      Waterloo IL US  31:07 
4     Christine Overholt    1548 28  38      Melbourne FL US 31:18 
5     Anonymous Participant 1264 26  47        US            33:17 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Benoit Bottineau    1349 33  15      Chicago IL US        26:55   
2     Joseph Wheatley     1179 33  22      NEW ORLEANS LA US    28:36   
3     Patrick Logan       1552 30  70      Jefferson City MO US 37:14   
4     Daniel Gerhardstein 1536 30  75      Palm Coast FL US     38:54   
5     Zack Gosnell        1540 31  128     Lebanon IN US        1:02:44 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Nikki Bisel        1140 34  11      Clayton MO US     25:54 
2     Jeanette Wheatley  1178 32  21      New Orleans LA US 28:36 
3     Dana Smith         1479 33  26      Brooklyn NY US    29:00 
4     Sarah Adams        1333 33  48      Huxley IA US      33:30 
5     Jessalynn Guerrero 1035 30  49      Chula Vista CA US 33:33 


Male 35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Derek Turner 1469 36  40      Hermitage TN US   31:55 
2     Alex Quade   1256 39  53      Sun Prairie WI US 34:24 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jennifer Anderson 1041 38  16      Bordentown NJ US  27:18 
2     Sandi Guglielmi   1049 38  31      Columbus OH US    29:56 
3     Kara Hesse        1360 38  46      Vero Beach FL US  33:07 
4     Amanda Froese     1555 35  73      West Branch IA US 38:25 
5     Candice Lucak     1357 36  74      Willowbrook IL US 38:43 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Abel Dolby    1391 43  44      Philadelphia PA US 32:47 
2     Jonas Vea     1569 44  68      Elmhurst IL US     37:11 
3     Matthew Bouch 1181 42  82      Springfield VA US  40:40 
4     John Reinders 1546 41  100     Shawano WI US      50:31 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Teresa Edgerton  1093 41  6       Lincoln NE US      24:22 
2     Sathya Mahen     1302 41  7       San Antonio TX US  25:05 
3     Meridith Eckroat 1541 43  17      Millersville PA US 27:50 
4     Liese Leyrer     1554 40  24      Sayville NY US     28:42 
5     Nancy Lazaro     1137 41  27      Weiser ID US       29:09 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jake Files       1481 48  4       Fort Smith AR US 21:43 
2     Scott Raymond    1573 49  32      Topeka KS US     30:01 
3     Brian Givens     1168 45  33      Dallas TX US     30:18 
4     Matthew Anderson 1040 45  41      Bordentown NJ US 32:04 
5     Kenny Plutchak   1314 48  45      Kenosha WI US    32:49 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Amy Zebala      1460 46  9       Saint Louis MO US   25:52 
2     Erica Albright  1243 49  20      Hiawatha IA US      28:13 
3     Wendy Aranda    1300 49  25      Thousand Oaks CA US 28:55 
4     Cheryl Monteith 1071 46  39      Macomb MI US        31:53 
5     Rachel Roy      1193 46  42      Westbrook ME US     32:13 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kyle McAlister 1176 53  37      Abilene TX US   31:09 
2     Mihai Pop      1508 50  54      Rockville MD US 34:35 
3     Tom Sloan      1543 53  105     MEDFORD MA US   52:00 
4     Chris Edmiston 1219 52  117     Rochester MN US 58:34 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Deborah Clark       1558 53  58      Cornelius NC US   35:12 
2     Michelle Reefer     1338 51  84      Indiana PA US     41:16 
3     Juliet Gainsborough 1542 52  104     Medford MA US     52:00 
4     Kris Belden-Adams   1337 50  108     Oxford MS US      52:27 
5     Shelley Ducatt      1335 50  109     Tallahassee FL US 52:39 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Bruce Riley   1579 57  14      Naperville IL US  26:54   
2     Scott Fleming 1526 59  65      Lake Forest IL US 36:50   
3     Jeff DeVoe    1053 59  130     Centerville OH US 1:03:55 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Debra Marzano      1559 55  23      Schaumburg IL US   28:40   
2     Etta Charlebois    1249 59  56      Bethel OH US       35:10   
3     Lucy Rice          1589 57  118     Olive Branch MS US 59:07   
4     Margaret Stallings 1584 58  129     Ventura CA US      1:03:36 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Ramon Blandino 1512 64  107     Yorktown Heights NY US 52:25 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Tara Griffith    1248 63  55      Bethel OH US        35:10 
2     Linda Johnson    1227 61  63      Castro Valley CA US 36:25 
3     Melissa Washburn 1177 61  81      Wayland MI US       40:32 
4     Karen MOTTER     1236 63  106     GIRARD PA US        52:06 
5     Debra Tyree      1224 64  119     Nashville TN US     59:36 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Douglas Kuepfer 1128 65  66      Watsonville CA US 37:02 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Gretchen Jackson 1123 68  76      Salinas CA US 39:19 
2     Mary Waterbury   1032 69  113     Fenton MI US  55:00 

Additional results can be found at https://www.thestuffedturkeyrun.com/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.